Lehrkörper

Gernot BRAUNSTORFER
Gernot BRAUNSTORFER
Direktor, RK, F
Robert KAFOL
Robert KAFOL
Administrator, D, ITA, LAT
Florian ADRIGAN
Florian ADRIGAN
BSPK, GWK
Eva ADRIGAN
Eva ADRIGAN
DIGGB, ECDL, GZ, M
Günter ALFANZ
Günter ALFANZ
M, NWL, PH
Martina ALFANZ-NAGL
Martina ALFANZ-NAGL
CH, CLAB, M, NWL
Sophie BASCHNY
Sophie BASCHNY
DIGGB, ECDL, GSPB, GZ, M
Sonja BERGER
Sonja BERGER
CHOR, E, ME
Mathias BUZEK
Mathias BUZEK
DIGGB, ECDL, INF, M, MMK
Anton EDER
Anton EDER
D, E
Andreas EHRENHÖFER
Andreas EHRENHÖFER
AF, CP, ME, RK
Andrea FUTSCHIK-CZERMAK
Andrea FUTSCHIK-CZERMAK
BIUK, BSPM, GPS
Christian HANDLER
Christian HANDLER
E, FCE, GWK
Dagmar HECHER
Dagmar HECHER
E, GSPB, IKUP, MKM, SOZL
Michael HUBER
Michael HUBER
ARCH, LAT
Andrea KERSCHBAUMER
Andrea KERSCHBAUMER
E, PUP
Maria KERSCHBAUMER
Maria KERSCHBAUMER
BIUK, GPS, SL
Lisa KLEINBICHLER
Lisa KLEINBICHLER
D, SUPB
Martin KÖLBEL
Martin KÖLBEL
BSPK, E, TSBK
Andreas LISSON
Andreas LISSON
RE
Gerhard MILCHRAM
Gerhard MILCHRAM
BIUK, NWL, PH
Christian MORGENBESSER
Christian MORGENBESSER
GWK, GSPB
Claudia ÖTSCH
Claudia ÖTSCH
CH, GPS, SL
Dietmar ORGLMEISTER
Dietmar ORGLMEISTER
RK
Rosemarie PFEFFER
Rosemarie PFEFFER
D, E
Christoph POSCH
Christoph POSCH
GSPB, GWK
Werner PRINZ
Werner PRINZ
D, GWK
Franz REITERER
Franz REITERER
DIGGB, M, ME
Susanne SCHEVCIG
Susanne SCHEVCIG
CH, GPS, M, NWL, SL
Susanne SCHIEFER-PICHLBAUER
Susanne SCHIEFER-PICHLBAUER
CHOR, M, SOZL, SUPB
Claudia SCHILOWSKY
Claudia SCHILOWSKY
AF, BE, TETEW
Doris SCHUH
Doris SCHUH
D
Bernhard SECCO
Bernhard SECCO
BSPK, GPS, OUT, RK
Heidemaria SECCO
Heidemaria SECCO
SOZL, SUPB
Martina SECCO
Martina SECCO
BE, TETEW
Walter SECCO
Walter SECCO
D, KUP, RK
Erich SINN
Erich SINN
BIUK, PH, SL
Julia SPENGER
Julia SPENGER
DIGGB, M, RK
Dieter STEINDL
Dieter STEINDL
D, GSPB, TETEW
Eva STEINER
Eva STEINER
BE, TETEW
Thomas STROBL
Thomas STROBL
BSPK, DIGGB, ECDL, FB, GPS, M
Anna STROBL
Anna STROBL
BSPM, F, IKUP
Siglinde STÜCKLER
Siglinde STÜCKLER
E, LAT
Carina TAUZIMSKY
Carina TAUZIMSKY
BGT, BSPM, F
Monika TESCH
Monika TESCH
BIUK, GPS
Sandra TEYNOR
Sandra TEYNOR
BSPM, D, EWA, GPS, SKI
Edith TIPPEL
Edith TIPPEL
BE, D, GWK, TETEW
Sabrina TRAINT
Sabrina TRAINT
BIUK, GPS, RK
Bernd TRENK
Bernd TRENK
F, GSPB, IKUP, LAT
Charlotte TRITT
Charlotte TRITT
BSPM, GWK
Katrin UNGERBÖCK
Katrin UNGERBÖCK
AF, BE, CP, TETEW
Maria WELSER
Maria WELSER
E, GSPB
Katrin WENINGER
Katrin WENINGER
AF, CHOR, E, ME
Elfriede WIEDNER
Elfriede WIEDNER
D, PUP, RK, SUPB
Gerhard WOLTRON
Gerhard WOLTRON
M, NWL, PH
Andrea ZOTTL
Andrea ZOTTL
E, GWK, IKUP